Racibórz: B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 4 12 4 0 0 41:1
2 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 3 9 3 0 0 29:2
3 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 2 6 2 0 0 15:3
4 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 3 6 2 0 1 16:5
5 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 3 6 2 0 1 15:7
6 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 0:15
7 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 3 0 0 0 3 4:24
8 KS KORNOWAC 3 0 0 0 3 1:23
9 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 3 0 0 0 3 0:41
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-19/11:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:5
2021-09-26/11:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-09-29/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-19/11:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-15/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 10:0
2021-09-18/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 14:0
2021-09-19/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS KORNOWAC 7:1
2021-09-19/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 9:2
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-12/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 0:7
2021-09-12/11:00 KS KORNOWAC - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:7
2021-09-12/11:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:17
2021-09-12/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 0:5
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-05/11:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 10:0
2021-09-05/11:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS KORNOWAC 9:0
2021-09-05/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 8:2
2021-09-05/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:6
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-26/11:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-09-29/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-03/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS KORNOWAC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-10/11:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-17/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-24/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-31/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 KS KORNOWAC - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-07/11:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2021-11-07/11:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2021-11-07/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2021-11-07/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-11/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-14/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2021-11-14/11:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2021-11-14/11:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-11-14/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-