Racibórz: A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 8 22 7 1 0 44:5
2 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 8 17 5 2 1 33:11
3 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 8 16 5 1 2 22:11
4 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 8 13 4 1 3 21:20
5 LKS BARANOWICE 8 12 3 3 2 24:21
6 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 8 7 2 1 5 14:27
7 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 8 7 2 1 5 12:37
8 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 8 6 2 0 6 9:22
9 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 8 3 1 0 7 6:31
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS BARANOWICE 2:2
2022-10-29/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 4:0
2022-10-30/11:00 PAUZJE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2022-10-30/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 2:4
2022-10-30/11:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:4
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS BARANOWICE 2:2
2022-10-29/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 4:0
2022-10-30/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 2:4
2022-10-30/11:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-23/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:4
2022-10-23/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:2
2022-10-23/11:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 1:2
2022-10-23/11:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-16/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 3:1
2022-10-16/10:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0:3
2022-10-16/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 4:0
2022-10-16/11:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-08/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:1
2022-10-08/12:45 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:2
2022-10-09/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS BARANOWICE 2:2
2022-10-09/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 3:5
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-01/11:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 5:0
2022-10-02/11:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4:1
2022-10-02/11:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:4
2022-10-02/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:10
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-25/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS BARANOWICE 2:2
2022-09-25/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 16:1
2022-09-25/11:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0:3
2022-10-19/18:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-18/11:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 3:1
2022-09-18/11:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:3
2022-09-18/11:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 4:7
2022-09-18/11:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-11/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2:0
2022-09-11/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS BARANOWICE 5:1
2022-09-11/11:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:2
2022-09-11/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 11:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-04/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 5:0
2022-09-04/11:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:2
2022-09-04/11:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:2
2022-09-04/11:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-04/11:00 PAUZJE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-11/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-18/11:00 PAUZJE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-25/11:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-02/11:00 PAUZJE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-09/11:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-16/11:00 PAUZJE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-23/11:00 LKS BARANOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-30/11:00 PAUZJE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2023-04-02/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2023-04-02/11:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2023-04-02/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2023-04-02/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2023-04-16/11:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2023-04-16/11:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-04-16/11:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2023-04-16/11:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2023-04-23/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2023-04-23/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2023-04-23/11:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2023-04-23/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2023-04-30/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2023-04-30/11:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-04-30/11:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2023-04-30/11:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2023-05-07/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2023-05-07/11:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2023-05-07/11:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2023-05-07/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2023-05-14/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2023-05-14/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2023-05-14/11:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2023-05-14/11:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2023-05-21/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2023-05-21/11:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2023-05-21/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2023-05-21/11:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-05-28/11:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2023-05-28/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2023-05-28/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2023-05-28/11:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-06-04/11:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2023-06-04/11:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2023-06-04/11:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-06-04/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-