Racibórz: D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 3 9 3 0 0 15:2
2 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 2 6 2 0 0 13:1
3 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 2 3 1 0 1 8:3
4 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2 3 1 0 1 11:2
5 LKS BUK RUDY 1 3 1 0 0 3:2
6 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 3 3 1 0 2 5:23
7 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 3:8
8 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 3 0 0 0 3 5:22
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-17/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - PAUZJE -:-
2021-09-17/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 1:11
2021-09-17/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 8:0
2021-09-17/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-17/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 1:11
2021-09-17/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 8:0
2021-09-17/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-10/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 3:0
2021-09-10/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 4:3
2021-09-10/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-03/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 12:1
2021-09-03/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:7
2021-09-03/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-03/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-10/17:00 PAUZJE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-17/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-24/16:30 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2021-09-24/16:30 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2021-09-24/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2021-09-24/16:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-01/16:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2021-10-01/16:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2021-10-01/16:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2021-10-01/16:30 PAUZJE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-08/16:30 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - PAUZJE -:-
2021-10-08/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2021-10-08/16:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2021-10-08/16:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-15/16:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2021-10-15/16:30 LKS BUK RUDY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2021-10-15/16:30 PAUZJE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2021-10-15/16:30 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-22/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2021-10-22/16:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - PAUZJE -:-
2021-10-22/16:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2021-10-22/16:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-29/16:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2021-10-29/16:00 PAUZJE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2021-10-29/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2021-10-29/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-