Racibórz: D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 3 6 2 0 1 10:5
2 UNIA II RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 3 6 2 0 1 10:7
3 UKS GRACZ 3 6 2 0 1 21:9
4 KS KORNOWAC 3 3 1 0 2 19:12
5 KS RAFAKO II RACIBÓRZ 2 3 1 0 1 5:6
6 LKS PAWŁÓW 2 0 0 0 2 3:29
Kolejka nr 11
2021-09-17/17:00 UNIA II RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS RAFAKO II RACIBÓRZ 2:4
2021-11-12/15:30 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2021-11-12/15:30 UKS GRACZ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-09-17/17:00 UNIA II RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS RAFAKO II RACIBÓRZ 2:4
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-17/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 1:4
2021-09-17/17:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS KORNOWAC 2:14
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-10/17:00 KS KORNOWAC - UKS GRACZ 4:5
2021-09-10/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - UNIA II RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-03/17:00 KS RAFAKO II RACIBÓRZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 1:4
2021-09-03/17:00 UNIA II RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS KORNOWAC 5:1
2021-09-03/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS PAWŁÓW 15:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-10/17:00 PAUZJE - KS RAFAKO II RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-17/17:00 UNIA II RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-24/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2021-09-24/16:30 PAUZJE - UKS GRACZ -:-
2021-09-24/16:30 KS RAFAKO II RACIBÓRZ - UNIA II RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-01/16:30 UKS GRACZ - KS RAFAKO II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-10-01/16:30 LKS PAWŁÓW - PAUZJE -:-
2021-10-01/16:30 KS KORNOWAC - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-08/16:30 KS RAFAKO II RACIBÓRZ - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2021-10-08/16:30 UNIA II RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - UKS GRACZ -:-
2021-10-10/10:00 PAUZJE - KS KORNOWAC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-15/16:30 LKS PAWŁÓW - UNIA II RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-15/16:30 KS KORNOWAC - KS RAFAKO II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-10-15/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-22/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS RAFAKO II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-10-22/16:30 KS KORNOWAC - UNIA II RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-22/16:30 LKS PAWŁÓW - UKS GRACZ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-29/16:00 UKS GRACZ - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2021-10-29/16:00 UNIA II RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2021-10-29/16:00 KS RAFAKO II RACIBÓRZ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-05/15:30 PAUZJE - UNIA II RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-11-05/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - UKS GRACZ -:-
2021-11-05/15:30 KS KORNOWAC - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-12/15:30 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2021-11-12/15:30 UKS GRACZ - PAUZJE -:-