Racibórz: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS PIETRASZYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS BUK RUDY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS GAMÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 LKS PAWŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
15 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
16 LKS ZABEŁKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-08-10/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2024-08-10/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-08-10/17:00 LKS GAMÓW - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI -:-
2024-08-10/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2024-08-10/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-08-10/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2024-08-10/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2024-08-10/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-08-17/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE -:-
2024-08-17/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2024-08-17/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2024-08-17/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2024-08-17/14:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2024-08-17/14:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2024-08-17/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2024-08-18/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-08-24/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2024-08-24/17:00 LKS GAMÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2024-08-24/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-08-24/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI -:-
2024-08-24/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2024-08-24/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-08-24/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2024-08-24/17:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-08-31/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2024-08-31/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE -:-
2024-08-31/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2024-08-31/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2024-08-31/14:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2024-08-31/14:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2024-08-31/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2024-08-31/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-09-07/16:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2024-09-07/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2024-09-07/16:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2024-09-07/16:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-09-07/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI -:-
2024-09-07/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2024-09-07/16:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-09-07/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-09-14/13:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2024-09-14/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2024-09-14/13:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE -:-
2024-09-14/13:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2024-09-14/13:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2024-09-14/13:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2024-09-14/13:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2024-09-14/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-09-21/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2024-09-21/16:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2024-09-21/16:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2024-09-21/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2024-09-21/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-09-21/16:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI -:-
2024-09-21/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2024-09-21/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-09-28/13:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-09-28/13:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2024-09-28/13:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2024-09-28/13:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE -:-
2024-09-28/13:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2024-09-28/13:00 LKS GAMÓW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2024-09-28/13:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2024-09-28/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-10-05/15:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2024-10-05/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2024-10-05/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2024-10-05/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2024-10-05/15:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2024-10-05/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-10-05/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI -:-
2024-10-05/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-10-12/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE -:-
2024-10-13/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2024-10-13/15:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-10-13/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2024-10-13/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2024-10-13/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2024-10-13/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2024-10-13/15:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-10-19/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2024-10-19/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2024-10-19/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2024-10-19/15:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2024-10-19/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2024-10-19/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2024-10-19/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-10-19/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-10-26/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2024-10-27/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI -:-
2024-10-27/14:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2024-10-27/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-10-27/14:00 LKS GAMÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2024-10-27/14:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE -:-
2024-10-27/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2024-10-27/14:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-11-02/14:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2024-11-02/14:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2024-11-02/14:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2024-11-02/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2024-11-02/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2024-11-02/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2024-11-02/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2024-11-02/14:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-11-09/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2024-11-10/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-11-10/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI -:-
2024-11-10/14:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-11-10/14:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2024-11-10/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2024-11-10/14:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE -:-
2024-11-10/14:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-11-16/13:30 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2024-11-16/13:30 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2024-11-16/13:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2024-11-16/13:30 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2024-11-16/13:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2024-11-16/13:30 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2024-11-16/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2024-11-16/13:30 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-