Racibórz: Klasa A "JOMA MW SPORT"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 6 16 5 1 0 24:3
2 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 6 16 5 1 0 12:4
3 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 6 15 5 0 1 22:12
4 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 6 15 5 0 1 14:5
5 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 6 10 3 1 2 17:13
6 LKS PAWŁÓW 6 10 3 1 2 13:13
7 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 6 9 3 0 3 13:16
8 LKS LYSKI 6 9 3 0 3 20:18
9 KS KORNOWAC 6 7 2 1 3 13:20
10 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 6 7 2 1 3 14:12
11 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 6 7 2 1 3 11:11
12 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 6 6 2 0 4 10:11
13 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 6 4 1 1 4 6:27
14 LKS CHAŁUPKI 6 4 1 1 4 10:19
15 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 6 3 1 0 5 9:17
16 LKS BUK RUDY 6 1 0 1 5 10:17
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-18/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS PAWŁÓW 2:5
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 2:0
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 0:3
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 2:6
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 6:0
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:2
2021-09-19/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 2:4
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS LYSKI - KS KORNOWAC 5:3
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-18/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS PAWŁÓW 2:5
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 2:0
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 0:3
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 2:6
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 6:0
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:2
2021-09-19/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 2:4
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS LYSKI - KS KORNOWAC 5:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0:2
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 4:1
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 3:1
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 5:1
2021-09-12/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS CHAŁUPKI 4:3
2021-09-12/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 5:2
2021-09-12/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS LYSKI 4:1
2021-09-12/16:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-04/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY 2:1
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 0:0
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 1:2
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 4:0
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - KS KORNOWAC 2:2
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 0:3
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS PAWŁÓW 5:0
2021-09-05/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-28/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 4:2
2021-08-28/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:3
2021-08-28/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS LYSKI 4:3
2021-08-28/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS CHAŁUPKI 3:0
2021-08-29/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 4:5
2021-08-29/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 0:4
2021-08-29/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 2:4
2021-08-29/17:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 4:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 2:0
2021-08-21/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 8:0
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 2:3
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - KS KORNOWAC 4:1
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 3:1
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS PAWŁÓW 3:0
2021-08-22/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 4:2
2021-08-22/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS BUK RUDY 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0:0
2021-08-14/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 0:0
2021-08-14/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 1:0
2021-08-14/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 2:4
2021-08-14/16:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 0:4
2021-08-14/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:2
2021-08-15/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 2:2
2021-08-15/17:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/13:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2021-09-25/13:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2021-09-26/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS LYSKI -:-
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-09-26/16:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2021-10-03/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS LYSKI -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2021-10-17/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS LYSKI -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS LYSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS LYSKI -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 KS KORNOWAC - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-20/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2021-11-20/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2021-11-20/13:30 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2021-11-21/13:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-11-21/13:30 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2021-11-21/13:30 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2021-11-21/13:30 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2021-11-21/13:30 LKS LYSKI - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-