Racibórz: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 15 36 11 3 1 51:27
2 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 15 36 11 3 1 44:14
3 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 15 31 9 4 2 38:17
4 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 15 29 9 2 4 35:17
5 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 15 27 8 3 4 36:27
6 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 15 27 9 0 6 43:32
7 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 15 26 7 5 3 23:16
8 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 15 25 8 1 6 43:29
9 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 15 24 7 3 5 30:25
10 LKS PAWŁÓW 15 21 6 3 6 28:26
11 LKS LYSKI 15 15 4 3 8 33:39
12 LKS BUK RUDY 15 14 4 2 9 23:40
13 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 15 12 4 0 11 27:64
14 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 15 8 2 2 11 20:43
15 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 15 6 1 3 11 19:43
16 LKS ZABEŁKÓW 15 4 1 1 13 20:54
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-19/13:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 0:4
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 2:1
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 6:1
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS LYSKI 4:3
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:1
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:0
2022-11-20/13:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS PAWŁÓW 1:2
2022-11-20/13:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS BUK RUDY 1:0
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-19/13:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 0:4
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 2:1
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 6:1
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS LYSKI 4:3
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:1
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:0
2022-11-20/13:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS PAWŁÓW 1:2
2022-11-20/13:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS BUK RUDY 1:0
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-12/13:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:2
2022-11-12/13:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 1:1
2022-11-12/13:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 5:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:5
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS LYSKI - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 1:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 2:4
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 3:1
2022-11-13/13:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 1:3
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-05/14:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:0
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS PAWŁÓW 0:0
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS LYSKI 2:2
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:3
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS BUK RUDY 2:1
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 6:4
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:1
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 1:2
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-29/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 6:1
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 3:2
2022-10-29/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 5:1
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 3:2
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:1
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 1:1
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 1:3
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:2
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS PAWŁÓW 1:4
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS BUK RUDY 3:0
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 11:4
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:7
2022-10-23/15:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS LYSKI 4:2
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 0:5
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 4:1
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-15/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 6:0
2022-10-15/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:1
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 2:0
2022-10-15/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 3:3
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0:2
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 0:1
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 2:1
2022-10-16/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-08/13:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS LYSKI 2:5
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:0
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS BUK RUDY 4:4
2022-10-08/15:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:0
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 1:0
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 3:2
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0:2
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 0:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 5:0
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 7:1
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 3:0
2022-10-01/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 3:4
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS PAWŁÓW 2:0
2022-10-02/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 3:3
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 3:0
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-24/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:1
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS LYSKI - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:3
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS BUK RUDY 2:4
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:0
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:0
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:3
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 4:5
2022-09-25/15:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-17/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 1:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 1:5
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 3:1
2022-09-17/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 4:0
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS PAWŁÓW 0:2
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS LYSKI 1:6
2022-09-18/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:4
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-10/13:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:3
2022-09-10/13:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 2:3
2022-09-10/15:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 3:2
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 6:0
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 3:0
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 3:0
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 5:0
2022-09-11/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-03/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 4:0
2022-09-03/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 2:2
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 2:3
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS PAWŁÓW 3:3
2022-09-03/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS LYSKI 3:2
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS BUK RUDY 1:2
2022-09-04/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 1:7
2022-09-04/16:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-27/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:4
2022-08-27/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:3
2022-08-27/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 3:1
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 0:3
2022-08-27/17:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 4:3
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 0:1
2022-08-28/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:2
2022-08-28/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 0:6
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-20/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS LYSKI 8:2
2022-08-20/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS BUK RUDY 5:0
2022-08-20/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:1
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 4:2
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 0:3
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 2:4
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS PAWŁÓW 2:1
2022-08-20/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/13:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 6:3
2022-08-13/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 0:3
2022-08-13/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 0:3
2022-08-13/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 0:3
2022-08-13/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 4:1
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 1:1
2022-08-13/17:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:1
2022-08-14/15:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:3