Racibórz: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS GAMÓW 29 67 22 1 6 91:46
2 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 29 62 20 2 7 123:53
3 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 29 52 15 7 7 51:39
4 LKS OWSISZCZE 29 51 15 6 8 61:39
5 LKS WOJNOWICE 29 49 16 1 12 74:67
6 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 29 47 15 2 12 65:64
7 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 29 43 14 1 14 72:64
8 LKS TWORKÓW II 29 40 12 4 13 52:58
9 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 29 39 12 3 14 73:61
10 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 29 38 12 2 15 63:71
11 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 29 36 10 6 13 73:60
12 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 29 36 10 6 13 53:60
13 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 29 34 11 1 17 51:84
14 LKS BRZEZIE 29 29 8 5 16 49:97
15 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 29 28 9 1 19 39:75
16 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 29 19 5 4 20 32:84
Kolejka nr 29
2024-06-08/15:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:4
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE 8:3
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 1:5
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:4
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 10:1
2024-06-08/17:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 8:2
2024-06-09/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS OWSISZCZE 0:3
2024-06-09/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 3:0
Kolejka nr 29
2024-06-08/15:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:4
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE 8:3
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 1:5
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:4
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 10:1
2024-06-08/17:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 8:2
2024-06-09/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS OWSISZCZE 0:3
2024-06-09/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 3:0
Kolejka nr 28
2024-06-01/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 4:1
2024-06-01/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:2
2024-06-01/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS GAMÓW 2:3
2024-06-01/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 8:0
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:3
2024-06-02/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 5:3
2024-06-02/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 3:2
2024-06-02/17:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 2:2
Kolejka nr 27
2024-05-30/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 5:3
2024-05-30/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE 6:1
2024-05-30/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:2
2024-05-30/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 5:1
2024-05-30/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 1:1
2024-05-30/17:00 LKS GAMÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 6:1
2024-05-30/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE 0:4
2024-05-30/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:4
Kolejka nr 26
2024-05-25/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:3
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 0:8
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:1
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2024-05-26/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS GAMÓW 0:2
2024-05-26/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:1
2024-05-26/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 2:4
2024-05-26/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS TWORKÓW II 3:2
Kolejka nr 25
2024-05-18/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 6:1
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS BRZEZIE 1:2
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 3:1
2024-05-19/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 3:0
2024-05-19/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 3:3
2024-05-19/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OWSISZCZE 1:2
2024-05-19/15:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS WOJNOWICE 10:3
2024-05-19/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 7:0
Kolejka nr 24
2024-05-11/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 3:1
2024-05-11/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS TWORKÓW II 1:0
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 2:5
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 0:3
2024-05-12/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:2
2024-05-12/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS GAMÓW 0:1
2024-05-12/14:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS OWSISZCZE 1:1
2024-05-12/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 1:0
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-04/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 4:2
2024-05-04/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS BRZEZIE 4:1
2024-05-05/13:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 2:4
2024-05-05/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0:1
2024-05-05/15:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 0:2
2024-05-05/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 0:3
2024-05-05/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 22
2024-04-27/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:0
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 4:2
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 3:1
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GAMÓW 2:2
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 0:1
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 4:4
2024-04-28/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS OWSISZCZE 3:0
2024-04-28/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 0:3
Kolejka nr 21
2024-04-20/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS BRZEZIE 4:0
2024-04-20/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 3:0
2024-04-20/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 0:2
2024-04-21/13:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:0
2024-04-21/13:30 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:1
2024-04-21/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:1
2024-04-21/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2024-04-21/16:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 20
2024-04-13/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 4:0
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS OWSISZCZE 0:0
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 2:1
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS GAMÓW 2:0
2024-04-14/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2024-04-14/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II 4:0
2024-04-14/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 7:1
2024-04-14/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 4:2
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-06/13:30 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:1
2024-04-06/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2024-04-06/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 5:2
2024-04-07/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 1:2
2024-04-07/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 8:2
2024-04-07/13:30 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS BRZEZIE 2:2
2024-04-07/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 2:2
2024-04-07/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 3:0
Kolejka nr 18
2024-03-30/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 4:1
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 3:0
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 1:1
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE 0:0
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TWORKÓW II 0:1
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:2
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS GAMÓW 0:5
2024-03-30/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:3
Kolejka nr 17
2024-03-23/13:30 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 6:1
2024-03-23/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 1:6
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS BRZEZIE 4:0
2024-03-23/15:30 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:3
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 1:3
2024-03-24/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 3:1
2024-03-24/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS WOJNOWICE 8:0
2024-03-24/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 3:2
Kolejka nr 16
2024-03-16/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:2
2024-03-16/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:0
2024-03-16/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 0:0
2024-03-17/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 0:0
2024-03-17/15:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS OWSISZCZE 1:2
2024-03-17/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS TWORKÓW II 5:1
2024-03-17/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0:1
2024-03-17/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 15
2023-11-11/13:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 2:9
2023-11-11/13:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS BRZEZIE 1:0
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS TWORKÓW II 0:4
2023-11-11/13:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS OWSISZCZE 4:0
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS WOJNOWICE 2:1
2023-11-12/13:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 2:1
2023-11-12/13:30 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 4:4
2023-11-12/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 14
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS WOJNOWICE 0:5
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2023-11-04/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 0:5
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 2:0
2023-11-05/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 4:0
2023-11-05/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0:1
2023-11-05/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS GAMÓW 1:4
2023-11-05/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 13
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:8
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE 7:1
2023-10-29/14:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:2
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE 4:1
2023-10-29/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 4:1
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 5:2
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 3:0
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 12
2023-10-21/13:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 1:2
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 2:2
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 1:4
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 2:1
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:3
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0:3
2023-10-22/11:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS GAMÓW 1:3
2023-10-22/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE 4:0
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 3:0
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:2
2023-10-14/17:30 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BRZEZIE 3:2
2023-10-15/15:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 5:2
2023-10-15/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 7:1
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS WOJNOWICE 2:6
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-07/13:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS GAMÓW 3:1
2023-10-07/13:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:0
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 4:0
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 5:1
2023-10-07/15:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 6:2
2023-10-08/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 3:3
2023-10-08/14:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 0:1
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 2:7
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2023-10-01/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 6:0
2023-10-01/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS BRZEZIE 5:0
2023-10-01/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:3
2023-10-01/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 3:2
2023-10-01/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 8
2023-09-23/13:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 3:0
2023-09-23/13:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS OWSISZCZE 3:1
2023-09-23/14:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 1:0
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:1
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 1:0
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS GAMÓW 1:2
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 4:0
2023-09-24/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS TWORKÓW II 3:3
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-16/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS BRZEZIE 6:1
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 3:2
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 1:0
2023-09-16/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 6:0
2023-09-17/14:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:1
2023-09-17/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 1:2
2023-09-17/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:5
2023-11-18/13:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-09/13:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 4:0
2023-09-09/13:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GAMÓW 4:1
2023-09-09/13:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE 1:3
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 0:7
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 1:2
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 4:3
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:0
2023-09-10/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:4
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-02/14:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:3
2023-09-02/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 4:0
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:0
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:2
2023-09-02/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:2
2023-09-03/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS BRZEZIE 0:1
2023-09-03/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:6
2023-09-03/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2023-08-26/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS GAMÓW 6:2
2023-08-26/14:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:3
2023-08-26/14:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0:2
2023-08-26/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 1:0
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II 0:0
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE 2:0
2023-08-26/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 1:0
2023-08-27/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-19/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 5:4
2023-08-19/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:2
2023-08-19/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:1
2023-08-19/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:1
2023-08-20/11:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 5:2
2023-08-20/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS BRZEZIE 6:5
2023-08-20/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 3:2
2023-08-20/17:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-15/14:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS GAMÓW 3:7
2023-08-15/14:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 1:5
2023-08-15/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 3:8
2023-08-15/14:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW II 1:2
2023-08-15/14:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OWSISZCZE 0:6
2023-08-15/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:0
2023-08-15/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 4:3
2023-08-15/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-12/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 0:4
2023-08-12/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 2:1
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS BRZEZIE 3:3
2023-08-12/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 4:1
2023-08-13/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:2
2023-08-13/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS GAMÓW 1:3
2023-11-18/13:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 1:2
Kolejka nr 30
2024-06-15/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2024-06-15/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-06-15/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2024-06-15/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2024-06-15/16:30 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2024-06-16/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-