Racibórz: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 15 35 11 2 2 45:29
2 LKS GAMÓW 15 30 10 0 5 41:35
3 LKS WOJNOWICE 15 30 10 0 5 45:22
4 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 15 27 9 0 6 52:31
5 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 15 27 8 3 4 27:20
6 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 15 25 8 1 6 41:28
7 LKS OWSISZCZE 15 25 8 1 6 32:25
8 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 15 24 8 0 7 42:34
9 LKS TWORKÓW II 15 24 7 3 5 31:25
10 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 15 21 7 0 8 30:38
11 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 15 19 6 1 8 35:38
12 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 15 18 6 0 9 24:44
13 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 15 17 5 2 8 41:33
14 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 15 14 4 2 9 18:32
15 LKS BRZEZIE 15 11 3 2 10 24:56
16 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 15 4 1 1 13 11:49
Kolejka nr 15
2023-11-11/13:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 2:9
2023-11-11/13:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS BRZEZIE 1:0
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS TWORKÓW II 0:4
2023-11-11/13:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS OWSISZCZE 4:0
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS WOJNOWICE 2:1
2023-11-12/13:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 2:1
2023-11-12/13:30 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 4:4
2023-11-12/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 15
2023-11-11/13:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 2:9
2023-11-11/13:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS BRZEZIE 1:0
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS TWORKÓW II 0:4
2023-11-11/13:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS OWSISZCZE 4:0
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS WOJNOWICE 2:1
2023-11-12/13:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 2:1
2023-11-12/13:30 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 4:4
2023-11-12/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 14
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS WOJNOWICE 0:5
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2023-11-04/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 0:5
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 2:0
2023-11-05/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 4:0
2023-11-05/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0:1
2023-11-05/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS GAMÓW 1:4
2023-11-05/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 13
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:8
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE 7:1
2023-10-29/14:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:2
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE 4:1
2023-10-29/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 4:1
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 5:2
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 3:0
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 12
2023-10-21/13:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 1:2
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 2:2
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 1:4
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 2:1
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:3
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0:3
2023-10-22/11:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS GAMÓW 1:3
2023-10-22/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE 4:0
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 3:0
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:2
2023-10-14/17:30 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BRZEZIE 3:2
2023-10-15/15:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 5:2
2023-10-15/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 7:1
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS WOJNOWICE 2:6
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-07/13:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS GAMÓW 3:1
2023-10-07/13:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:0
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 4:0
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 5:1
2023-10-07/15:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 6:2
2023-10-08/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 3:3
2023-10-08/14:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 0:1
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 2:7
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2023-10-01/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 6:0
2023-10-01/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS BRZEZIE 5:0
2023-10-01/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:3
2023-10-01/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 3:2
2023-10-01/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 8
2023-09-23/13:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 3:0
2023-09-23/13:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS OWSISZCZE 3:1
2023-09-23/14:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 1:0
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:1
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 1:0
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS GAMÓW 1:2
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 4:0
2023-09-24/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS TWORKÓW II 3:3
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-16/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS BRZEZIE 6:1
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 3:2
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 1:0
2023-09-16/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 6:0
2023-09-17/14:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:1
2023-09-17/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 1:2
2023-09-17/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:5
2023-11-18/13:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-09/13:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 4:0
2023-09-09/13:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GAMÓW 4:1
2023-09-09/13:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE 1:3
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 0:7
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 1:2
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 4:3
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:0
2023-09-10/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:4
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-02/14:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:3
2023-09-02/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 4:0
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:0
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:2
2023-09-02/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:2
2023-09-03/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS BRZEZIE 0:1
2023-09-03/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:6
2023-09-03/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2023-08-26/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS GAMÓW 6:2
2023-08-26/14:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:3
2023-08-26/14:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0:2
2023-08-26/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 1:0
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II 0:0
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE 2:0
2023-08-26/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 1:0
2023-08-27/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-19/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 5:4
2023-08-19/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:2
2023-08-19/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:1
2023-08-19/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:1
2023-08-20/11:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 5:2
2023-08-20/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS BRZEZIE 6:5
2023-08-20/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 3:2
2023-08-20/17:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-15/14:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS GAMÓW 3:7
2023-08-15/14:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 1:5
2023-08-15/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 3:8
2023-08-15/14:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW II 1:2
2023-08-15/14:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OWSISZCZE 0:6
2023-08-15/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:0
2023-08-15/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 4:3
2023-08-15/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-12/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 0:4
2023-08-12/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 2:1
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS BRZEZIE 3:3
2023-08-12/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 4:1
2023-08-13/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:2
2023-08-13/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS GAMÓW 1:3
2023-11-18/13:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 1:2
Kolejka nr 16
2024-03-17/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2024-03-17/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2024-03-17/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2024-03-17/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2024-03-17/15:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2024-03-17/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2024-03-17/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2024-03-17/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2024-03-23/15:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-03-23/15:30 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2024-03-30/13:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS GAMÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-06/14:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2024-04-06/14:00 LKS GAMÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2024-04-06/14:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-04-06/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-04-06/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2024-04-06/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2024-04-06/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2024-04-06/14:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2024-04-13/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2024-04-13/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-04-20/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2024-04-20/14:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-04-20/14:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-04-20/14:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2024-04-20/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2024-04-20/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2024-04-20/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2024-04-20/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-05-11/14:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2024-05-11/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2024-05-11/14:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2024-05-11/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2024-05-11/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2024-05-11/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2024-05-11/14:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-05-25/14:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2024-05-25/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2024-05-25/14:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2024-05-25/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2024-05-25/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2024-05-25/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2024-05-30/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2024-05-30/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2024-05-30/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2024-05-30/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2024-05-30/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2024-05-30/17:00 LKS GAMÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2024-05-30/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2024-05-30/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2024-06-01/14:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2024-06-01/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2024-06-01/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2024-06-01/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2024-06-01/14:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2024-06-01/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-06-01/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-01/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2024-06-15/14:00 LKS BRZEZIE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2024-06-15/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2024-06-15/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2024-06-15/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2024-06-15/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-06-15/14:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-15/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2024-06-15/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-