Racibórz: Klasa C Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 14 37 12 1 1 54:11
2 LKS CYPRZANÓW 14 35 11 2 1 66:15
3 LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA 15 31 10 1 4 48:24
4 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 14 31 10 1 3 40:18
5 LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA 17 28 9 1 7 45:44
6 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 16 26 8 2 6 55:38
7 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 15 14 4 2 9 34:34
8 LKS WICHER PŁONIA 16 10 3 1 12 22:67
9 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 16 10 3 1 12 23:66
10 LKS BOJANÓW 15 0 0 0 15 11:81
Kolejka nr 21
2024-03-24/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 3:8
2024-06-01/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2024-06-02/11:00 LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA - LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-03-24/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 3:8
Kolejka nr 19
2024-05-18/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA 1:3
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 1:8
Kolejka nr 18
2024-05-12/11:00 LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 2:0
2024-05-12/11:00 LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 3:2
2024-05-12/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS BOJANÓW 6:2
2024-05-12/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS CYPRZANÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 17
2024-05-04/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA 2:6
2024-05-04/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:1
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 6:1
2024-05-05/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA 3:0
Kolejka nr 16
2024-04-27/15:00 LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 0:3
2024-04-27/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 2:1
2024-04-27/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 1:2
2024-04-28/11:00 LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA - LKS BOJANÓW 8:0
Kolejka nr 15
2024-04-20/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA 3:6
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA 5:0
2024-04-21/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:3
2024-04-21/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 6:0
Kolejka nr 14
2024-04-13/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS BOJANÓW 3:0
2024-04-14/11:00 LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 4:0
2024-04-14/11:00 LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 2:3
2024-04-14/12:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 0:7
Kolejka nr 13
2024-04-06/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA 6:0
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 1:2
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 4:0
2024-04-07/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA 1:0
Kolejka nr 12
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 0:4
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0:5
2024-03-30/13:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS BOJANÓW 4:0
2024-03-30/14:30 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS CYPRZANÓW 2:6
Kolejka nr 11
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA 0:5
2023-11-04/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW 2:2
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 3:5
2023-11-05/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0:3
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-28/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 5:1
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:4
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS BOJANÓW 15:0
2023-10-29/11:00 LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA - LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA 5:1
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 5:1
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 1:3
2023-10-22/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:2
2023-10-22/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA 5:1
2023-10-22/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS CYPRZANÓW 3:2
2023-10-15/11:00 LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 7:2
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:3
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS BOJANÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 7:1
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 0:8
2023-10-08/14:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA 1:2
2023-10-08/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA 0:4
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 3:0
2023-10-01/11:00 LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:1
2023-10-01/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS CYPRZANÓW 1:2
2023-10-01/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-23/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA 3:6
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:0
2023-09-24/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA 1:4
2023-09-24/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 2:2
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 6:1
2023-09-17/11:00 LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA - LKS CYPRZANÓW 3:3
2023-09-17/11:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 0:5
2023-11-18/13:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 0:9
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA 3:0
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 1:3
2023-09-10/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA 2:2
2023-09-10/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-02/14:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS CYPRZANÓW 1:5
2023-09-02/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS BOJANÓW 2:1
2023-09-03/11:00 LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 5:3
2023-09-03/16:00 LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 6:0
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 0:4
2023-08-27/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA 0:1
2023-08-27/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-26/17:00 PAUZJE - LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA -:-
2023-08-27/15:00 PAUZJE - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-02/15:30 PAUZJE - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2023-09-02/16:00 PAUZJE - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - PAUZJE -:-
2023-09-10/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-16/16:00 PAUZJE - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2023-09-17/15:00 PAUZJE - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - PAUZJE -:-
2023-09-24/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-30/16:00 PAUZJE - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2023-10-01/15:00 PAUZJE - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-07/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - PAUZJE -:-
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA - PAUZJE -:-
2023-10-14/15:00 PAUZJE - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - PAUZJE -:-
2023-10-22/15:00 PAUZJE - LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-28/14:00 PAUZJE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA - PAUZJE -:-
2023-11-05/14:00 PAUZJE - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2024-05-19/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2024-05-19/14:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2024-05-25/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2024-05-25/16:00 LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2024-05-26/11:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2024-05-26/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-06-01/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2024-06-02/11:00 LKS ROZWÓJ II BEŁSZNICA - LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN -:-
2024-06-09/11:00 LKS SILESIA II LUBOMIA - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS WICHER PŁONIA -:-