Racibórz: Klasa C Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 9 25 8 1 0 29:7
2 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 9 20 6 2 1 27:11
3 LKS ADAMOWICE 9 19 6 1 2 33:20
4 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 9 17 5 2 2 23:13
5 LKS ZWONOWICE 9 16 5 1 3 21:8
6 LKS DZIMIERZ 9 8 2 2 5 19:24
7 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 8 7 2 1 5 14:24
8 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 8 6 2 0 6 14:23
9 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 9 4 1 1 7 14:37
10 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 9 4 1 1 7 12:39
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ZWONOWICE 1:5
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 2:7
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 2:2
2022-10-30/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:6
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2:4
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ZWONOWICE 1:5
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 2:7
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 2:2
2022-10-30/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:6
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-22/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS DZIMIERZ 2:5
2022-10-22/15:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 3:0
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 3:0
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 6:3
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS ADAMOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:1
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS DZIMIERZ 3:3
2022-10-16/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 0:4
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS ADAMOWICE 1:3
2022-10-08/15:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS ZWONOWICE 2:1
2022-10-09/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 5:0
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 5:1
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 4:4
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-01/15:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:2
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 1:6
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS DZIMIERZ 3:2
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:0
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 0:4
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 3:2
2022-09-25/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:3
2022-09-25/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS ZWONOWICE 2:1
2022-09-25/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 0:5
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-17/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 1:0
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - LKS DZIMIERZ 3:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 0:3
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ADAMOWICE 3:4
2022-09-18/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-10/13:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 2:1
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS ZWONOWICE 0:4
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2:5
2022-09-11/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 9:2
2022-09-11/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-03/15:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - LKS ADAMOWICE 0:1
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:0
2022-09-03/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 3:0
2022-09-04/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 2:1
2022-09-04/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS DZIMIERZ 1:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-03-25/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-