Racibórz: Klasa C "JOMA MW SPORT" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 20 47 15 2 3 86:23
2 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 20 43 13 4 3 68:34
3 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 19 39 12 3 4 52:24
4 LKS DZIMIERZ 20 34 10 4 6 50:45
5 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 20 30 9 3 8 52:38
6 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 20 29 8 5 7 57:50
7 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 20 25 7 4 9 48:40
8 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 20 25 8 1 11 36:58
9 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 19 18 5 3 11 44:65
10 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 20 14 4 2 14 39:68
11 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 20 6 1 3 16 12:99
Kolejka nr 22
2022-06-11/17:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 3:0
2022-06-11/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 5:1
2022-06-12/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 7:0
2022-06-12/17:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 6:0
2022-06-12/17:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS DZIMIERZ 3:2
Kolejka nr 22
2022-06-11/17:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 3:0
2022-06-11/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 5:1
2022-06-12/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 7:0
2022-06-12/17:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 6:0
2022-06-12/17:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS DZIMIERZ 3:2
Kolejka nr 21
2022-06-04/17:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 2:10
2022-06-05/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 0:11
2022-06-05/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 3:1
2022-06-05/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
Kolejka nr 20
2022-05-28/17:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 3:0
2022-05-28/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 10:0
2022-05-28/17:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 1:1
2022-05-29/17:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 5:0
2022-05-29/17:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 19
2022-05-21/17:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS DZIMIERZ 2:3
2022-05-22/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:14
2022-05-22/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:2
2022-05-22/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 0:3
2022-05-22/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 2:4
Kolejka nr 18
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 3:0
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 4:0
2022-05-15/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 3:2
2022-05-15/17:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:3
2022-05-15/17:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 17
2022-05-07/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 0:1
2022-05-08/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 0:3
2022-05-08/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:2
2022-05-08/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 5:1
2022-05-08/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS DZIMIERZ 2:2
Kolejka nr 16
2022-04-30/13:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 4:0
2022-04-30/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 4:0
2022-04-30/17:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 5:0
2022-05-01/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 3:0
2022-05-01/17:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 15
2022-04-23/17:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2022-04-24/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 4:2
2022-04-24/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS DZIMIERZ 2:2
2022-04-24/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 6:1
2022-04-24/17:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 0:2
Kolejka nr 14
2022-04-09/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 3:0
2022-04-09/17:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 1:3
2022-04-09/17:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 2:3
2022-04-10/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 1:3
2022-04-10/17:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 4:0
Kolejka nr 13
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 3:0
2022-06-18/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 1:0
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS DZIMIERZ 5:1
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
2022-06-19/17:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 9:0
Kolejka nr 12
2022-03-26/15:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 2:1
2022-03-26/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 3:4
2022-03-27/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 3:0
2022-03-27/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:2
2022-03-27/15:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 4:4
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 5:2
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 1:4
2021-11-14/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 1:3
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 0:4
2022-03-19/15:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:5
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/13:30 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 5:0
2021-11-06/13:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 8:2
2021-11-07/13:30 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 3:3
2021-11-07/13:30 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 1:1
2021-11-07/13:30 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:1
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2021-10-31/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 1:3
2021-10-31/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 2:2
2021-10-31/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS DZIMIERZ 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 4:3
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 5:2
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 3:0
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 2:1
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:1
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 1:1
2021-10-17/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 2:1
2021-10-17/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - LKS DZIMIERZ 1:3
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:4
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 5:0
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:2
2021-10-10/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 12:1
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 7:1
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2021-10-03/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS DZIMIERZ 3:2
2021-10-03/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 0:2
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 0:0
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 3:4
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 5:4
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 4:3
2021-09-26/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 6:1
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-19/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 4:2
2021-09-19/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS DZIMIERZ 1:3
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2021-09-19/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 3:4
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 11:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:3
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 0:3
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 11:0
2021-09-12/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 1:1
2021-09-12/16:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS DZIMIERZ 2:2
2021-09-04/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 5:1
2021-09-05/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 2:0
2021-09-05/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 3:3
2021-09-05/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 21
2022-06-05/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-