Racibórz: Klasa C "JOMA MW SPORT" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS DZIMIERZ 3 7 2 1 0 8:4
2 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 15:2
3 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2 6 2 0 0 14:1
4 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 3 6 2 0 1 11:6
5 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 3 6 2 0 1 6:3
6 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 3 4 1 1 1 7:7
7 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 3 4 1 1 1 7:9
8 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3 1 0 1 2 5:9
9 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 2 1 0 1 1 2:13
10 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 3 1 0 1 2 2:17
11 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 3 0 0 0 3 3:9
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-19/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 4:2
2021-09-19/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS DZIMIERZ 1:3
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2021-09-19/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 3:4
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 11:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-19/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 4:2
2021-09-19/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS DZIMIERZ 1:3
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2021-09-19/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 3:4
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 11:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:3
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 0:3
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 11:0
2021-09-12/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 1:1
2021-09-12/16:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS DZIMIERZ 2:2
2021-09-04/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ 5:1
2021-09-05/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 2:0
2021-09-05/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA 3:3
2021-09-05/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2021-09-26/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II -:-
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS DZIMIERZ -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2021-10-10/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - LKS DZIMIERZ -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2021-10-31/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS DZIMIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/13:30 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2021-11-06/13:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II -:-
2021-11-07/13:30 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA -:-
2021-11-07/13:30 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2021-11-07/13:30 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-14/11:00 LKS CZARNI II NOWA WIEŚ - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2021-11-14/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK II CZERNICA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-