Racibórz: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Racibórz-Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 7 16 5 1 1 28:14
2 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 7 14 4 2 1 11:5
3 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 6 13 4 1 1 16:11
4 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 7 13 4 1 2 20:16
5 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 7 12 3 3 1 16:11
6 KS RYMER RYBNIK 7 12 4 0 3 15:11
7 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 6 12 4 0 2 16:13
8 LKS TWORKÓW 7 12 4 0 3 13:11
9 LKS RASZCZYCE 7 10 3 1 3 17:14
10 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 7 10 3 1 3 12:10
11 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 7 9 3 0 4 16:21
12 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 6 9 3 0 3 18:15
13 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 6 7 2 1 3 13:14
14 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 6 6 1 3 2 10:16
15 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 7 6 2 0 5 13:23
16 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 6 0 0 0 6 8:20
17 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 6 0 0 0 6 3:20
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-18/15:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:1
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:3
2021-09-18/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:0
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS TWORKÓW 3:0
2021-09-18/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:3
2021-09-19/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 3:1
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-18/15:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:1
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:3
2021-09-18/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:0
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS TWORKÓW 3:0
2021-09-18/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:3
2021-09-19/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 3:1
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-11/11:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 3:6
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 0:0
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 3:4
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS RASZCZYCE 2:2
2021-09-11/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:2
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 4:4
2021-09-12/11:00 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:5
2021-09-12/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-04/11:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 7:0
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:1
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2021-09-04/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS TWORKÓW 2:1
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:7
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 4:0
2021-09-04/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:0
2021-09-05/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 2:4
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 2:2
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS RASZCZYCE 4:2
2021-08-28/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 4:2
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS RYMER RYBNIK 2:1
2021-08-28/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0:3
2021-08-29/15:00 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 6:1
2021-08-29/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-25/17:30 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:3
2021-08-25/17:30 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS TWORKÓW 1:3
2021-08-25/17:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:1
2021-08-25/17:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:6
2021-08-25/17:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 1:3
2021-08-25/17:30 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:3
2021-08-25/17:30 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 4:1
2021-08-25/17:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 3:2
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 3:1
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:4
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 1:1
2021-08-22/11:00 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 7:1
2021-08-22/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 5:2
2021-08-22/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:0
2021-08-22/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 4:1
2021-08-14/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW 1:3
2021-08-14/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:1
2021-08-14/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 2:1
2021-08-14/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:1
2021-08-14/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 2:4
2021-08-14/17:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 4:2
2021-08-15/15:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2021-09-26/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-09-26/15:00 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-02/15:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-09/15:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-06/14:00 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-11/13:30 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2021-11-14/13:30 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS RASZCZYCE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2021-11-20/13:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2021-11-20/13:30 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2021-11-20/13:30 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2021-11-20/13:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2021-11-20/13:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2021-11-21/13:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2021-11-21/13:30 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2021-11-21/13:30 LKS TWORKÓW - KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-