Rybnik: Klasa okręgowa "Rybnik-Racibórz" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 15 35 10 5 0 49:25
2 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 15 33 10 3 2 49:16
3 LKS TWORKÓW 15 30 9 3 3 31:18
4 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 15 26 7 5 3 32:21
5 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 15 26 7 5 3 30:22
6 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 15 23 6 5 4 29:22
7 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 15 22 6 4 5 27:28
8 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 15 22 7 1 7 27:29
9 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 15 19 5 4 6 31:26
10 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 15 18 5 3 7 31:37
11 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 15 18 5 3 7 23:28
12 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 15 16 4 4 7 28:31
13 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 15 15 4 3 8 20:41
14 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 15 12 3 3 9 23:41
15 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 15 9 2 3 10 16:37
16 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 15 7 1 4 10 24:48
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 5:0
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 3:1
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 3:3
2022-11-12/14:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 4:1
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:1
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 4:1
2022-11-13/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 3:1
2022-11-13/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:1
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 5:0
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 3:1
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 3:3
2022-11-12/14:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 4:1
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:1
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 4:1
2022-11-13/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 3:1
2022-11-13/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:1
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 2:3
2022-11-05/14:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:4
2022-11-05/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:2
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 5:1
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:2
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 3:2
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 2:2
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:3
Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-29/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 2:1
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:1
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 2:2
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 1:4
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS TWORKÓW 0:3
2022-10-29/15:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 1:1
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:1
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-22/11:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:4
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:5
2022-10-22/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:0
2022-10-22/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 4:1
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 3:0
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 4:1
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:0
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-15/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 1:2
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:1
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:1
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW 1:1
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 4:2
2022-10-16/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2:2
2022-10-16/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 2:2
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:1
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2:2
2022-10-08/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:1
2022-10-08/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:0
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 3:2
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 1:2
2022-10-09/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 2:4
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-01/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:2
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 2:2
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS TWORKÓW 0:6
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 3:1
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0:2
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:3
2022-10-01/15:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:1
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2:4
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 4:1
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 3:0
2022-09-24/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:5
2022-09-24/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 2:2
2022-09-25/14:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 4:0
2022-09-25/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:2
2022-09-25/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-17/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:3
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS TWORKÓW 2:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 0:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:2
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 6:3
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:5
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 4:2
2022-09-18/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 3:2
2022-09-10/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:3
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:0
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:2
2022-09-10/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 2:3
2022-09-10/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 1:3
2022-09-10/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 1:2
2022-09-11/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-03/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 2:1
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 1:1
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 5:0
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:6
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:2
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2:4
2022-09-03/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS TWORKÓW 0:1
2022-09-04/16:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-08-27/14:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:2
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 3:3
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:1
2022-08-27/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:2
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 3:2
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 3:1
2022-08-27/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS TWORKÓW 4:1
2022-08-28/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-24/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 5:0
2022-08-24/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS TWORKÓW 3:0
2022-08-24/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 5:1
2022-08-24/17:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:4
2022-08-24/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:2
2022-08-24/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 3:0
2022-08-24/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 4:1
2022-08-24/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-20/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:6
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:0
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 4:0
2022-08-20/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 2:2
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 1:0
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:2
2022-08-20/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW 1:3
2022-08-20/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 2:3
2022-08-13/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:2
2022-08-13/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 2:2
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:0
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2:1
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 4:3
2022-08-14/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2:1
2022-08-14/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:1