Puchar Polski "Podokręg Racibórz"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3 0 3 0 0 13:0
2 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 3 0 3 0 0 16:5
3 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 3 0 1 1 1 16:6
4 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 2 0 1 0 1 13:6
5 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 3 0 2 1 0 9:2
6 LKS TWORKÓW 3 0 2 0 1 10:7
7 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 2 0 1 0 1 7:4
8 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2 0 1 0 1 6:5
9 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 2 0 1 0 1 4:3
10 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1 0 0 0 1 3:4
11 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 1 0 0 0 1 0:1
12 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 2 0 1 0 1 4:6
13 LKS DZIMIERZ 1 0 0 0 1 1:4
14 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:3
15 LKS RASZCZYCE 1 0 0 0 1 0:3
16 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 1 0 0 0 1 0:4
17 LKS ZWONOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:4
18 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2 0 1 0 1 8:15
19 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:7
20 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 2 0 1 0 1 5:14
21 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 1 0 0 0 1 0:12
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-22/16:30 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:6
2021-09-22/16:30 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-22/16:30 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:6
2021-09-22/16:30 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-08/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 2:2
2021-09-08/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 4:12
2021-09-08/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
2021-09-08/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-18/17:30 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 1:0
2021-08-18/17:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW 0:7
2021-08-18/17:30 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0:3
2021-08-18/17:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS RASZCZYCE 3:0
2021-08-18/17:30 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2021-08-18/17:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 1:13
2021-08-18/17:30 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:4
2021-08-18/17:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-07/16:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 0:4
2021-08-07/17:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 1:4
2021-08-07/17:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0:4
2021-08-07/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 12:0
2021-08-08/15:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 3:4
Kolejka nr 5
2022-03-05/16:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-