Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13:1 |
2 | LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | LKS PAWŁÓW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:13 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-06/15:30 | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
2023-11-06/15:30 | LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | 0:0 |
2023-11-06/15:30 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-06/15:30 | LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | 0:0 |
2023-11-06/15:30 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-23/16:30 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-16/16:30 | LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-18/17:00 | LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ | - | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-11/17:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-04/16:30 | LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ | 0:0 |
2023-11-13/17:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | 13:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-04/17:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-11/17:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
2023-09-22/17:00 | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-18/17:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | -:- |
2023-09-18/17:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-25/17:00 | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2023-09-25/17:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | -:- |
2023-09-25/17:00 | LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-02/16:30 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | -:- |
2023-10-02/16:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | -:- |
2023-10-02/18:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-09/16:30 | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | -:- |
2023-10-09/16:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2023-10-09/16:30 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-16/16:30 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | -:- |
2023-10-16/16:30 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-23/16:30 | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | - | LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2023-10-23/16:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-30/15:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ | - | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | -:- |
2023-10-30/18:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | -:- |
2023-11-03/16:30 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-06/15:30 | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |