Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | LKS PAWŁÓW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-08/17:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA II | -:- |
2024-04-08/17:00 | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-15/17:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA II | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II | -:- |
2024-04-15/17:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-22/17:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA II | -:- |
2024-04-22/17:00 | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-29/17:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II | -:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-06/17:00 | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA II | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-13/17:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA II | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
2024-05-13/17:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II | - | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-20/17:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA II | -:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-27/17:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA II | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | -:- |
2024-05-27/17:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-03/17:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-10/17:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA II | - | KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI | -:- |
2024-06-10/17:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II | -:- |